HMY Yachts
1 / 1

2022 Aviara

$229,000

Located in Hollywood, FL


Key specifications

Year
2022
Length
34 ft
Fuel
Gas/Petrol
Hull
Fiberglass
Measurements
Length
34 ft

Disclaimers

HMY Yachts is pleased to assist you in the purchase of this vessel. This boat is centrally listed by Yacht Zero. It is offered as a convenience by this broker/dealer to its clients and is not intended to convey direct representation of a particular vessel.

Frequently asked questions

Is the 2022 Aviara still for sale?

Yes — the 2022 Aviara is currently for sale in Hollywood, FL, offered at $229,000.

How much does the 2022 Aviara cost?

The 2022 Aviara is offered at $229,000.

Where is the 2022 Aviara located?

The 2022 Aviara is located in Hollywood, FL and is available to view by appointment.

Send inquiry