1 / 35
2024 Wider Yachts WiderCat 92 "ACALI"
$11,029,500
Boat in Florida
Key specifications
- Year
- 2024
- Length
- 91 ft
- Model
- WiderCat 92
- Fuel
- Diesel
- Hull
- GRP
⌘K
Measurements
- Length
- 91 ft
- Beam
- 39 ft
- Draft
- 5 ft
- Fuel capacity
- 5283 gal
- Cruise
- 12 kn
- Top speed
- 14 kn
- Cabins
- 4
Disclaimers
HMY Yachts is pleased to assist you in the purchase of this vessel. This boat is centrally listed by Northrop and Johnson. It is offered as a convenience by this broker/dealer to its clients and is not intended to convey direct representation of a particular vessel.
Frequently asked questions
Is the 2024 Wider Yachts WiderCat 92 "ACALI" still for sale?
Yes — the 2024 Wider Yachts WiderCat 92 "ACALI" is currently for sale in Florida, offered at $11,029,500.
How much does the 2024 Wider Yachts WiderCat 92 "ACALI" cost?
The 2024 Wider Yachts WiderCat 92 "ACALI" is offered at $11,029,500. She offers 4 staterooms below.
Where is the 2024 Wider Yachts WiderCat 92 "ACALI" located?
The 2024 Wider Yachts WiderCat 92 "ACALI" is located in Florida and is available to view by appointment.