HMY Yachts
1 / 3

2023 VanDutch 32

$399,000

Boat in Key Biscayne, FL


Key specifications

Year
2023
Length
32 ft
Model
32
Fuel
Gas/Petrol
Power
2x Volvo Penta V6 (280 HP)
Hull
Fiberglass

About this 2023 VanDutch 32

*** Preliminary Listing - Full Photoshoot Coming Soon ***

Experience the performance of the 2023 VanDutch 32, Graziella. Combining sleek European design with exceptional handling and premium amenities, this luxury day boat is equally capable for cruising the coastline, entertaining guests, or serving as a yacht tender.

Powered by twin Volvo Penta V6-280-CE gasoline engines producing approximately 560 combined horsepower, Graziella delivers confident performance with only 160 hours. For added…

Measurements
Length
32 ft
Beam
9.5 ft
Draft
2.4 ft
Power
2x Volvo Penta V6 (280 HP)
Fuel capacity
100 gal
Engine hours
160 hrs
Cruise
25.0 Knots
Top speed
40.0 Knots
Cabins
1
Heads
1

Frequently asked questions

Is the 2023 VanDutch 32 still for sale?

Yes — the 2023 VanDutch 32 is currently for sale in Key Biscayne, FL, offered at $399,000.

How much does the 2023 VanDutch 32 cost?

The 2023 VanDutch 32 is offered at $399,000. She is powered by 2x Volvo Penta V6 (280 HP) showing 160 hrs, with 1 staterooms and 1 heads below.

Where is the 2023 VanDutch 32 located?

The 2023 VanDutch 32 is located in Key Biscayne, FL and is available to view by appointment.

Call Send inquiry