HMY Yachts
1 / 62

2024 Targa

$695,000

Located in Yarmouth, ME


Key specifications

Year
2024
Length
32 ft
Fuel
Diesel
Power
Volvo Penta D6-380/DPI (380.00 HP / 283.37 kW) / Volvo Penta D6-380/DPI (380.00 HP / 283.37 kW)
Hull
Fiberglass

About this 2024 Targa

Introducing the stunning 2024 Targa 32, RESTLESS, a remarkable Finnish built cruiser, boasting impressive performance and comfort. Powered by twin Volvo Penta D6-380/DPI inboard engines with Volvo stern drives, each delivering 380 hp, she offers exhilarating speeds in the comfort of a fully enclosed pilothouse. The Targa 32 features a well-designed accommodation layout with two inviting cabins and a thoughtfully appointed head, providing comfort for all aboard. Modern amenities include joystick…

Measurements
Display length
32 ft
Length overall
35 ft 4 in
Power
Volvo Penta D6-380/DPI (380.00 HP / 283.37 kW) / Volvo Penta D6-380/DPI (380.00 HP / 283.37 kW)
Seakeeper
No
Engine hours
279.00 hrs / 279.00 hrs

HMY Yachts is pleased to assist you in the purchase of this vessel. This boat is centrally listed by East Coast Yacht Sales. It is offered as a convenience by this broker/dealer to its clients and is not intended to convey direct representation of a particular vessel.

Frequently asked questions

Is the 2024 Targa still for sale?

Yes — the 2024 Targa is currently for sale in Yarmouth, ME, offered at $695,000.

How much does the 2024 Targa cost?

The 2024 Targa is offered at $695,000. She is powered by Volvo Penta D6-380/DPI (380.00 HP / 283.37 kW) / Volvo Penta D6-380/DPI (380.00 HP / 283.37 kW) showing 279.00 hrs / 279.00 hrs.

Where is the 2024 Targa located?

The 2024 Targa is located in Yarmouth, ME and is available to view by appointment.

Send inquiry