HMY Yachts
1 / 32

2023 SeaHunter 31 Tournament

$309,000

Located in Cudjoe Key, FL


Key specifications

Year
2023
Length
31 ft
Model
31 Tournament
Fuel
Gas/Petrol
Power
Mercury Verado (400.00 HP / 298.28 kW) / Mercury Verado (400.00 HP / 298.28 kW)
Hull
Fiberglass

About this 2023 SeaHunter 31 Tournament

This 2023 31 SeaHunter was custom built by the owner with extreme thought to detail. Being a multi time Seahunter owner as well as numerous other high end center consoles, he knew exactly what he wanted and how he wanted it layed out. From its custom matching Aqua Mist hull colors in the fish box's and interior gunnels to the well thought out and highly functional collapsible tower with full controls and electronics, this vessel was built to do it all with a emphasis on live baiting in South…

Measurements
Display length
31 ft
Length overall
31 ft 10 in
Beam
10 ft 2 in
Power
Mercury Verado (400.00 HP / 298.28 kW) / Mercury Verado (400.00 HP / 298.28 kW)
Fuel capacity
330 gal
Seakeeper
No
Engine hours
100.00 hrs / 100.00 hrs

HMY Yachts is pleased to assist you in the purchase of this vessel. This boat is centrally listed by Waterfront Yacht Brokerage. It is offered as a convenience by this broker/dealer to its clients and is not intended to convey direct representation of a particular vessel.

Frequently asked questions

Is the 2023 SeaHunter 31 Tournament still for sale?

Yes — the 2023 SeaHunter 31 Tournament is currently for sale in Cudjoe Key, FL, offered at $309,000.

How much does the 2023 SeaHunter 31 Tournament cost?

The 2023 SeaHunter 31 Tournament is offered at $309,000. She is powered by Mercury Verado (400.00 HP / 298.28 kW) / Mercury Verado (400.00 HP / 298.28 kW) showing 100.00 hrs / 100.00 hrs.

Where is the 2023 SeaHunter 31 Tournament located?

The 2023 SeaHunter 31 Tournament is located in Cudjoe Key, FL and is available to view by appointment.

Send inquiry