HMY Yachts
1 / 39

2025 Saxdor 400 GTO

$599,000

Boat in Stuart, FL


Key specifications

Year
2025
Length
40 ft
Model
400 GTO
Fuel
Gas/Petrol
Hull
Fiberglass

About this 2025 Saxdor 400 GTO

RECENT $30,000 REDUCTION. PRICED TO SELL QUICKLY. ALL REASONABLE OFFERS CONSIDERED.

2025 Saxdor 400 GTO: Your Private Island Awaits

This is a hybrid GTO/GTC that has the opening glass wall with door.

Redefine your time on the water with this meticulous 2025 Saxdor 400 GTO. Boasting a mere 33 hours and a premium ceramic coating, this vessel offers a turn-key experience for the owner who demands excellence.

The 400 GTO perfectly balances high-performance thrills with sophisticated overnight…

Measurements
Length
40 ft
Beam
11 ft
Draft
2 ft
Fuel capacity
264 gal
Cruise
35 kn
Top speed
45 kn
Cabins
2
Heads
1

Disclaimers

HMY Yachts is pleased to assist you in the purchase of this vessel. This boat is centrally listed by OneWater Yacht Group. It is offered as a convenience by this broker/dealer to its clients and is not intended to convey direct representation of a particular vessel.

Frequently asked questions

Is the 2025 Saxdor 400 GTO still for sale?

Yes — the 2025 Saxdor 400 GTO is currently for sale in Stuart, FL, offered at $599,000.

How much does the 2025 Saxdor 400 GTO cost?

The 2025 Saxdor 400 GTO is offered at $599,000. She offers 2 staterooms and 1 heads below.

Where is the 2025 Saxdor 400 GTO located?

The 2025 Saxdor 400 GTO is located in Stuart, FL and is available to view by appointment.

Send inquiry