HMY Yachts
1 / 21

2020 Regal 33 Express

$259,900

Boat in Guntersville, AL


Key specifications

Year
2020
Length
33 ft
Model
33 Express
Fuel
Gas/Petrol
Power
2x Volvo 5.7l V8 DP (300 HP)
Hull
Fiberglass

About this 2020 Regal 33 Express

This is a loaded Freshwater Undercover 33 Express with only 268 hours on twin Volvo 300hp Duo Prop Drives. It is equipped with Hardtop with Isinglass Enclosures; Cockpit Grill; Cockpit Fridge; 7.5KW Westerbeke Generator; Heat & Air; Shore Power; Shore Water; Extended Swim Platform with Sea Dek; Forward Sunpad; Bluetooth Stereo; Garmin GPS; Radar; VHF Radio; Bow Thruster; Joy Stick Docking; Remote Spotlight; Windlass; Full Galley with Coffeemaker; Fridge; Microwave Oven; Electric Stove Cooktop;…

Measurements
Length
33 ft
Beam
10 ft
Draft
3 ft
Power
2x Volvo 5.7l V8 DP (300 HP)
Fuel capacity
150 gal
Engine hours
268 hrs

Disclaimers

HMY Yachts is pleased to assist you in the purchase of this vessel. This boat is centrally listed by Erwin Marine Sales. It is offered as a convenience by this broker/dealer to its clients and is not intended to convey direct representation of a particular vessel.

Frequently asked questions

Is the 2020 Regal 33 Express still for sale?

Yes — the 2020 Regal 33 Express is currently for sale in Guntersville, AL, offered at $259,900.

How much does the 2020 Regal 33 Express cost?

The 2020 Regal 33 Express is offered at $259,900. She is powered by 2x Volvo 5.7l V8 DP (300 HP) showing 268 hrs.

Where is the 2020 Regal 33 Express located?

The 2020 Regal 33 Express is located in Guntersville, AL and is available to view by appointment.

Send inquiry