HMY Yachts
1 / 33

2017 Prestige Motoryacht "Breathe Easy"

$1,650,000

Located in Fort Lauderdale, FL


Key specifications

Year
2017
Length
68 ft
Model
Motoryacht
Fuel
Diesel
Power
Port: Volvo IPS 1200 (900.00 HP / 0.00 kW) / Starboard: Volvo IPS 1200 (900.00 HP / 0.00 kW)
Hull
Fiberglass

About this 2017 Prestige Motoryacht "Breathe Easy"

***EASY TO SEE IN FT LAUDERDALE***

***WILL TAKE TRADES***

The Prestige 680 comprises all the key points that have made the Prestige line a success, as well as some of the excellent qualities of thePrestige 75. The 68 features an interior design synonymous with light, space, ease of movement and privacy. With bold, timeless lines and high-quality materials, fit and finish, the 680 offers the same technical attributes found throughout the line, while also benefitting from the latest innovations.…

Measurements
Display length
68 ft
Length overall
68 ft
Beam
17 ft 5 in
Power
Port: Volvo IPS 1200 (900.00 HP / 0.00 kW) / Starboard: Volvo IPS 1200 (900.00 HP / 0.00 kW)
Fuel capacity
911 gal
Seakeeper
No
Engine hours
475.00 hrs / 475.00 hrs
Cruise
25 Knots
Top speed
30 Knots
Cabins
4
Heads
3

HMY Yachts is pleased to assist you in the purchase of this vessel. This boat is centrally listed by Rick Obey Yacht Sales. It is offered as a convenience by this broker/dealer to its clients and is not intended to convey direct representation of a particular vessel.

Frequently asked questions

Is the 2017 Prestige Motoryacht "Breathe Easy" still for sale?

Yes — the 2017 Prestige Motoryacht "Breathe Easy" is currently for sale in Fort Lauderdale, FL, offered at $1,650,000.

How much does the 2017 Prestige Motoryacht "Breathe Easy" cost?

The 2017 Prestige Motoryacht "Breathe Easy" is offered at $1,650,000. She is powered by Port: Volvo IPS 1200 (900.00 HP / 0.00 kW) / Starboard: Volvo IPS 1200 (900.00 HP / 0.00 kW) showing 475.00 hrs / 475.00 hrs, with 4 staterooms and 3 heads below.

Where is the 2017 Prestige Motoryacht "Breathe Easy" located?

The 2017 Prestige Motoryacht "Breathe Easy" is located in Fort Lauderdale, FL and is available to view by appointment.

Send inquiry