HMY Yachts
1 / 19

2023 Pershing "SILVER MISSILE"

$2,263,950

Located in Menton, FR


Key specifications

Year
2023
Length
62 ft
Fuel
Diesel
Power
MAN (1550.00 HP / 1155.00 kW) / MAN (1550.00 HP / 1155.00 kW)
Hull
Fiberglass
Measurements
Display length
62 ft
Length overall
62 ft 1 in
Beam
15 ft 8 in
Maximum draft
4 ft 9 in
Power
MAN (1550.00 HP / 1155.00 kW) / MAN (1550.00 HP / 1155.00 kW)
Fuel capacity
845 gal
Seakeeper
No
Engine hours
183.00 hrs / 182.00 hrs
Cruise
40 Knots
Top speed
48 Knots
Cabins
2
Heads
0

HMY Yachts is pleased to assist you in the purchase of this vessel. This boat is centrally listed by Northrop and Johnson. It is offered as a convenience by this broker/dealer to its clients and is not intended to convey direct representation of a particular vessel.

Frequently asked questions

Is the 2023 Pershing "SILVER MISSILE" still for sale?

Yes — the 2023 Pershing "SILVER MISSILE" is currently for sale in Menton, FR, offered at $2,263,950.

How much does the 2023 Pershing "SILVER MISSILE" cost?

The 2023 Pershing "SILVER MISSILE" is offered at $2,263,950. She is powered by MAN (1550.00 HP / 1155.00 kW) / MAN (1550.00 HP / 1155.00 kW) showing 183.00 hrs / 182.00 hrs, with 2 staterooms and 0 heads below.

Where is the 2023 Pershing "SILVER MISSILE" located?

The 2023 Pershing "SILVER MISSILE" is located in Menton, FR and is available to view by appointment.

Send inquiry

Save search

Keep these filters and get alerts for new matches.