HMY Yachts
1 / 29

2023 Jeanneau NC 1095 Weekender "Timeout"

$359,000

Boat in Norwalk, CT


Key specifications

Year
2023
Length
34 ft
Model
NC 1095 Weekender
Fuel
Gas/Petrol
Power
2x Yamaha F300NCB (300 HP)
Hull
Fiberglass

About this 2023 Jeanneau NC 1095 Weekender "Timeout"

Experience the flagship of the Jeanneau Coupe line with Timeout, an immaculate 2023 NC 1095 with low engine hours. This 34-foot cruiser delivers exceptional performance, comfort, and versatility: perfect for coastal adventures and extended getaways.

Key Features at a Glance

LOA: 34' 3"

Beam: 11' 1"

Twin Yamaha 300HP outboards with joystick

Top speed of 37 knots

Bow thruster for easy handling

3 cabins + Convertible salon berth

Spacious owner's stateroom

1 electric head with freshwater

Measurements
Length
34 ft
Beam
11 ft
Draft
2 ft
Power
2x Yamaha F300NCB (300 HP)
Fuel capacity
106 gal
Engine hours
92 hrs
Cabins
2
Heads
1

Disclaimers

HMY Yachts is pleased to assist you in the purchase of this vessel. This boat is centrally listed by Current Yachts. It is offered as a convenience by this broker/dealer to its clients and is not intended to convey direct representation of a particular vessel.

Frequently asked questions

Is the 2023 Jeanneau NC 1095 Weekender "Timeout" still for sale?

Yes — the 2023 Jeanneau NC 1095 Weekender "Timeout" is currently for sale in Norwalk, CT, offered at $359,000.

How much does the 2023 Jeanneau NC 1095 Weekender "Timeout" cost?

The 2023 Jeanneau NC 1095 Weekender "Timeout" is offered at $359,000. She is powered by 2x Yamaha F300NCB (300 HP) showing 92 hrs, with 2 staterooms and 1 heads below.

Where is the 2023 Jeanneau NC 1095 Weekender "Timeout" located?

The 2023 Jeanneau NC 1095 Weekender "Timeout" is located in Norwalk, CT and is available to view by appointment.

Send inquiry