HMY Yachts
1 / 9

2024 INVINCIBLE 33 Catamaran "-"

$460,000 USD

Boat in Stuart, FL


Key specifications

Year
2024
Length
33 ft
Model
33 Catamaran
Fuel
Gas/Petrol
Hull
Fiberglass

About this 2024 INVINCIBLE 33 Catamaran "-"

Absolute cleanest 33 Invincible on the market with $100k+ in upgrades with all receipts.Maintained with Open check book and OCD!!!!

Measurements
Length
33 ft
Beam
9.6 ft
Engine hours
110 hrs

Disclaimers

HMY Yachts is pleased to assist you in the purchase of this vessel. This boat is centrally listed by Rick Obey Yacht Sales. It is offered as a convenience by this broker/dealer to its clients and is not intended to convey direct representation of a particular vessel.

Frequently asked questions

Is the 2024 INVINCIBLE 33 Catamaran "-" still for sale?

Yes — the 2024 INVINCIBLE 33 Catamaran "-" is currently for sale in Stuart, FL, offered at $460,000 USD.

How much does the 2024 INVINCIBLE 33 Catamaran "-" cost?

The 2024 INVINCIBLE 33 Catamaran "-" is offered at $460,000 USD. She shows 110 hrs on her engines.

Where is the 2024 INVINCIBLE 33 Catamaran "-" located?

The 2024 INVINCIBLE 33 Catamaran "-" is located in Stuart, FL and is available to view by appointment.

Send inquiry