HMY Yachts
1 / 64

2026 HCB 48 Campeon "BELLA BROKA"

$1,895,000

Boat in Charleston, SC


Key specifications

Year
2026
Length
48 ft
Model
48 Campeon
Fuel
Gas/Petrol
Hull
Fiberglass

About this 2026 HCB 48 Campeon "BELLA BROKA"

2026 HCB 48 Campeon with Quad Mercury 600s - Like New Condition

Features Include:

Fully Loaded

Seakeeper 6 Equipped

Upgraded Generator

Center Transom Seat and Summer Kitchen Upgrade

Hardwing Enclosure

100 hours

Bentley Stitched Upholstery

Stereo Upgrade

Dual Divedoors

Outrigger and Rod Holder Upgrade

Upgraded Garmin Electronics

Add Ons:

Starlink

Life Raft Mounted On Hardtop

Seadek Flooring

Ceramic Coated

Complete Individual Set Of Boat Covers

Black Bottom Paint

Measurements
Length
48 ft
Beam
138 ft
Draft
3 ft
Fuel capacity
800 gal
Heads
1

Disclaimers

HMY Yachts is pleased to assist you in the purchase of this vessel. This boat is centrally listed by OneWater Yacht Group. It is offered as a convenience by this broker/dealer to its clients and is not intended to convey direct representation of a particular vessel.

Frequently asked questions

Is the 2026 HCB 48 Campeon "BELLA BROKA" still for sale?

Yes — the 2026 HCB 48 Campeon "BELLA BROKA" is currently for sale in Charleston, SC, offered at $1,895,000.

How much does the 2026 HCB 48 Campeon "BELLA BROKA" cost?

The 2026 HCB 48 Campeon "BELLA BROKA" is offered at $1,895,000. She offers 1 heads below.

Where is the 2026 HCB 48 Campeon "BELLA BROKA" located?

The 2026 HCB 48 Campeon "BELLA BROKA" is located in Charleston, SC and is available to view by appointment.

Send inquiry