HMY Yachts
1 / 36

2023 Formula 430 Super Sport Crossover "LOGAN'S RUN"

$1,200,000

Located in Fort Lauderdale, FL


Key specifications

Year
2023
Length
43 ft
Model
430 Super Sport Crossover
Fuel
Gas/Petrol
Power
Mercury Racing® Quad 450r W/Joystick Piloting (450.00 HP / 335.56 kW) / Mercury Racing® Quad 450r W/Joystick Piloting (450.00 HP / 335.56 kW) / Mercury Racing® Quad 450r W/Joystick Piloting (450.00 HP / 335.56 kW) / Mercury Racing® Quad 450r W/Joystick Piloting (450.00 HP / 335.56 kW)
Hull
Fiberglass
Measurements
Display length
43 ft
Length overall
43 ft
Beam
12 ft
Maximum draft
3 ft 6 in
Power
Mercury Racing® Quad 450r W/Joystick Piloting (450.00 HP / 335.56 kW) / Mercury Racing® Quad 450r W/Joystick Piloting (450.00 HP / 335.56 kW) / Mercury Racing® Quad 450r W/Joystick Piloting (450.00 HP / 335.56 kW) / Mercury Racing® Quad 450r W/Joystick Piloting (450.00 HP / 335.56 kW)
Fuel capacity
500 gal
Seakeeper
No
Engine hours
105.00 hrs / 105.00 hrs / 105.00 hrs / 105.00 hrs

HMY Yachts is pleased to assist you in the purchase of this vessel. This boat is centrally listed by Allied Marine. It is offered as a convenience by this broker/dealer to its clients and is not intended to convey direct representation of a particular vessel.

Frequently asked questions

Is the 2023 Formula 430 Super Sport Crossover "LOGAN'S RUN" still for sale?

Yes — the 2023 Formula 430 Super Sport Crossover "LOGAN'S RUN" is currently for sale in Fort Lauderdale, FL, offered at $1,200,000.

How much does the 2023 Formula 430 Super Sport Crossover "LOGAN'S RUN" cost?

The 2023 Formula 430 Super Sport Crossover "LOGAN'S RUN" is offered at $1,200,000. She is powered by Mercury Racing® Quad 450r W/Joystick Piloting (450.00 HP / 335.56 kW) / Mercury Racing® Quad 450r W/Joystick Piloting (450.00 HP / 335.56 kW) / Mercury Racing® Quad 450r W/Joystick Piloting (450.00 HP / 335.56 kW) / Mercury Racing® Quad 450r W/Joystick Piloting (450.00 HP / 335.56 kW) showing 105.00 hrs / 105.00 hrs / 105.00 hrs / 105.00 hrs.

Where is the 2023 Formula 430 Super Sport Crossover "LOGAN'S RUN" located?

The 2023 Formula 430 Super Sport Crossover "LOGAN'S RUN" is located in Fort Lauderdale, FL and is available to view by appointment.

Send inquiry