HMY Yachts
1 / 27

2019 Boston Whaler 350 Realm "Just a Lil Better"

$382,000

Located in Galveston, TX


Key specifications

Year
2019
Length
35 ft
Model
350 Realm
Fuel
Gas/Petrol
Power
Port: Mercury Verado L6 (350.00 HP / 261.00 kW) / Starboard: Mercury Verado L6 (350.00 HP / 261.00 kW) / Middle: Mercury Verado L6 (350.00 HP / 261.00 kW)
Hull
Fiberglass

About this 2019 Boston Whaler 350 Realm "Just a Lil Better"

Extremely Motivated Seller - Moving Up to a Larger Boat!

Seller Will Consider Contributing 50% Toward the Cost of Transport to South Florida With a Full-Price Offer.

Key Features:

Joystick Docking

350 L6 Triple Mercury Verado (Under 600 Hours)

Hardtop Enclosure Curtains

Theft Deterrent / Connectivity System

SeaKeeper Stabilizer

JL Audio Premium Audio Package

Raymarine Navigation Package (16" & 9" Dual Displays)

Raymarine Open Array Radar 48"

ACR Spotlight

Canvas Cover Package

Engine Flush System

Measurements
Display length
35 ft
Length overall
35 ft 6 in
Beam
10 ft 10 in
Maximum draft
2 ft 1 in
Power
Port: Mercury Verado L6 (350.00 HP / 261.00 kW) / Starboard: Mercury Verado L6 (350.00 HP / 261.00 kW) / Middle: Mercury Verado L6 (350.00 HP / 261.00 kW)
Fuel capacity
385 gal
Seakeeper
No
Engine hours
559.00 hrs / 559.00 hrs / 559.00 hrs
Cruise
30 Knots
Top speed
46 Knots
Cabins
1
Heads
1

HMY Yachts is pleased to assist you in the purchase of this vessel. This boat is centrally listed by 26 North Yachts. It is offered as a convenience by this broker/dealer to its clients and is not intended to convey direct representation of a particular vessel.

Frequently asked questions

Is the 2019 Boston Whaler 350 Realm "Just a Lil Better" still for sale?

Yes — the 2019 Boston Whaler 350 Realm "Just a Lil Better" is currently for sale in Galveston, TX, offered at $382,000.

How much does the 2019 Boston Whaler 350 Realm "Just a Lil Better" cost?

The 2019 Boston Whaler 350 Realm "Just a Lil Better" is offered at $382,000. She is powered by Port: Mercury Verado L6 (350.00 HP / 261.00 kW) / Starboard: Mercury Verado L6 (350.00 HP / 261.00 kW) / Middle: Mercury Verado L6 (350.00 HP / 261.00 kW) showing 559.00 hrs / 559.00 hrs / 559.00 hrs, with 1 staterooms and 1 heads below.

Where is the 2019 Boston Whaler 350 Realm "Just a Lil Better" located?

The 2019 Boston Whaler 350 Realm "Just a Lil Better" is located in Galveston, TX and is available to view by appointment.

Send inquiry