HMY Yachts
1 / 37

2022 Aquila 54 Yacht

$1,769,366

Located in Clearwater, FL


Key specifications

Year
2022
Length
54 ft
Model
54 Yacht
Power
VOLVO D6 480 (480.00 HP) / VOLVO D6 480 (480.00 HP)
Hull
Fiberglass

About this 2022 Aquila 54 Yacht

2022 Aquila 54 Yacht

This 2022 Aquila 54 Yacht combines the stability of a power catamaran with the comfort of a luxury waterfront residence, creating an exceptional platform for owners who want to cruise farther and stay longer.

Twin Volvo D6 480 HP diesel engines provide smooth, confident performance, while dual bow thrusters make docking remarkably manageable. This MarineMax Certified Pre-Owned Aquila is exceptionally equipped with Raymarine Axiom Pro navigation, radar, AIS, autopilot with…

Measurements
Display length
54 ft
Length overall
54 ft
Power
VOLVO D6 480 (480.00 HP) / VOLVO D6 480 (480.00 HP)
Engine hours
396.00 hrs / 391.00 hrs
Cruise
0 Knots

HMY Yachts is pleased to assist you in the purchase of this vessel. This boat is centrally listed by MarineMax. It is offered as a convenience by this broker/dealer to its clients and is not intended to convey direct representation of a particular vessel.

Frequently asked questions

Is the 2022 Aquila 54 Yacht still for sale?

Yes — the 2022 Aquila 54 Yacht is currently for sale in Clearwater, FL, offered at $1,769,366.

How much does the 2022 Aquila 54 Yacht cost?

The 2022 Aquila 54 Yacht is offered at $1,769,366. She is powered by VOLVO D6 480 (480.00 HP) / VOLVO D6 480 (480.00 HP) showing 396.00 hrs / 391.00 hrs.

Where is the 2022 Aquila 54 Yacht located?

The 2022 Aquila 54 Yacht is located in Clearwater, FL and is available to view by appointment.

Send inquiry